Escala de Ministros

 

 

MAIO DE 2019

01/05

4ª feira

03/05

6ª feira

04/05

Sábado

05/05

Domingo

Leoberto Uggioni

Adenise Uggioni

Adriana Josino

João Uggioni

Rosinha Uggioni

 

Claiton Savi

Alessandra Uggioni

Jadna Votri

Albertina Crepaldi

 

Rafael Cruz

Naily Cruz

Zelinda Tezza

Rosane Beza

08/05

4ª feira

10/05

6ª feira

11/05

Sábado

12/05

Domingo

Denir Maccarini

Vanilda Maccarini

Joelson Pizoni

Nani Colombo

Maria Maccarini

 

André da Silva

Maíra da Silva

 Sérgio Colombo

Jadna Colombo

 

Ulcinei Uggioni

Adriana Uggioni

Eduardo Felisberto

Renata Felisberto

15/05

4ª feira

17/05

6ª feira

18/05

Sábado

19/05

Domingo

Eva Uggioni

João Uggioni

Rosinha Uggioni

 

Marilene Natal

Nadir Uggioni

Carlos Antunes

Zelinda Tezza

Dhionatas Góis

Franciane Góis

 

Vanja Tomaz

Elaine

Geni Fukushima

Almerinda

22/05

4ª feira

24/05

6ª feira

25/05

Sábado

26/05

Domingo

Pedra Celso

Maria Aparecida

Suzana Sorato  

Nádia Coral

Carlos Antunes

Rafael Cruz

Naily Cruz

Leoberto Uggioni

Adenise Uggioni

 

Sérgio Colombo

Jadna Colombo

Joelson Pizoni

Albertina Crepaldi

29/05

4ª feira

31/05

6ª feira

Dia 12/05- Liturgia- Ministros

Comentário- Joznéia Bitencourt 

1ªLeitura- Pedra Celso

Salmo- Adriana Uggioni

2ªLeitura- Ulcinei Uggioni

Preces- Sérgio Bitencourt

Coleta- Denir, Vanilda, Maria Aparecida, Suzana

Jadna Votri

Sérgio Bitencourt

Joznéia Bitencourt

Nani Colombo

Maria Maccarini

 

 

JUNHO DE 2019

01/06

Sábado

02/06

Domingo

05/06

4ª feira

07/06

6ª feira

Claiton Savi

Alessandra Uggioni

André da Silva

Maíra da Silva

 

Dhionatas Góis

Franciane Góis

Adriana Josino

Nádia Coral

Ulcinei Uggioni

Adriana Biava 

Albertina Crepaldi

João Uggioni

Rosinha Uggioni

 

08/06

Sábado

09/06

Domingo

12/06

4ª feira

14/06

6ª feira

Elaine

Geni Fukushima

Almerinda

Eva Uggioni

Maria Aparecida

Suzana Sorato

Jadna Votri

Carlos Antunes

Sérgio Colombo

Jadna Colombo

Vanja Tomaz

Nadir Uggioni

Marilene Natal

 

15/06

Sábado

16/06

Domingo

19/06

4ª feira

20/06

5ª feira -Corpus Christi

Denir Maccarini

Vanilda Maccarini

Rafael Cruz

Naily Cruz

Leoberto Uggioni

Adenise Uggioni

Eduardo Felisberto

Renata  Felisberto

 

Rosane Beza

Sérgio Bitencourt

Josnéia Bitencourt

 

Ulcinei Uggioni

Adriana Uggioni

André da Silva

Maíra da Silva

Vanja Tomaz

Eva Uggioni

21/06

6ª feira

22/06

Sábado

23/06

Domingo

26/06

4ª feira

Nani Colombo

Maria Maccarini

Joelson Pizzoni

Jadna Votri

Dhionatas Góis

Franciane Góis

 

 

João Uggioni

Rosinha Uggioni

Marilene Natal

Nadir Uggioni  

Denir Maccarini

Vanilda Maccarini

Adriana Josino  

28/06

          6ª feira

29/06

Sábado

30/06

Domingo

                                                                                                             

Pedra Celso

Zelinda Tezza

Maria Aparecida

Suzana Sorato

Sérgio Bitencourt

Joznéia Bitencourt

Elaine

Geni Fukushima

Almerinda

Rosane Beza

Dia 20/06- Liturgia- Ministros

Comentário- Claiton Savi  

1ªLeitura- Adriana Josino 

Salmo- Alessandra Uggioni

2ªLeitura- Rafael Cruz

Preces- Naily Cruz

Coleta- Carlos, Albertina, Eva, Nádia

 

Obs: Todos os ministros acompanharão a procissão ( Com Jaleco)

 

.