Escala de Ministros

JUNHO DE 2019

01/06

Sábado

02/06

Domingo

05/06

4ª feira

07/06

6ª feira

Claiton Savi

Alessandra Uggioni

André da Silva

Maíra da Silva

 

Dhionatas Góis

Franciane Góis

Adriana Josino

Nádia Coral

Ulcinei Uggioni

Adriana Biava 

Albertina Crepaldi

João Uggioni

Rosinha Uggioni

 

08/06

Sábado

09/06

Domingo

12/06

4ª feira

14/06

6ª feira

Elaine

Geni Fukushima

Almerinda

Eva Uggioni

Maria Aparecida

Suzana Sorato

Jadna Votri

Carlos Antunes

Sérgio Colombo

Jadna Colombo

Vanja Tomaz

Nadir Uggioni

Marilene Natal

 

15/06

Sábado

16/06

Domingo

19/06

4ª feira

20/06

5ª feira -Corpus Christi

Denir Maccarini

Vanilda Maccarini

Rafael Cruz

Naily Cruz

Leoberto Uggioni

Adenise Uggioni

Eduardo Felisberto

Renata  Felisberto

 

Rosane Beza

Sérgio Bitencourt

Josnéia Bitencourt

 

Ulcinei Uggioni

Adriana Uggioni

André da Silva

Maíra da Silva

Vanja Tomaz

Eva Uggioni

21/06

6ª feira

22/06

Sábado

23/06

Domingo

26/06

4ª feira

Nani Colombo

Maria Maccarini

Joelson Pizzoni

Jadna Votri

Dhionatas Góis

Franciane Góis

 

 

João Uggioni

Rosinha Uggioni

Marilene Natal

Nadir Uggioni  

Denir Maccarini

Vanilda Maccarini

Adriana Josino  

28/06

          6ª feira

29/06

Sábado

30/06

Domingo

                                                                                                             

Pedra Celso

Zelinda Tezza

Maria Aparecida

Suzana Sorato

Sérgio Bitencourt

Joznéia Bitencourt

Elaine

Geni Fukushima

Almerinda

Rosane Beza

Dia 20/06- Liturgia- Ministros

Comentário- Claiton Savi  

1ªLeitura- Adriana Josino 

Salmo- Alessandra Uggioni

2ªLeitura- Rafael Cruz

Preces- Naily Cruz

Coleta- Carlos, Albertina, Eva, Nádia

 

Obs: Todos os ministros acompanharão a procissão ( Com Jaleco)

 

JULHO DE 201 9

03/07

4ª feira

05/07

6ª feira

06/07

Sábado

07/07

Domingo

Ulcinei Uggioni

Adriana Uggioni

Carlos Antunes

João Uggioni

Rosinha Uggioni

 

André da Silva

Maíra da Silva

Sérgio Colombo

Jadna Colombo

Leoberto Uggioni

Adenise Uggioni

Rafael Cruz

Naily Cruz

 

10/07

4ª feira

12/07

6ª feira

13/07

Sábado

14/07

Domingo

Denir Maccarini

Vanilda Maccarini

Zelinda Tezza

Nani Colombo

Nádia Coral  

Dhionatas Góis

Franciane Góis

Eduardo Felisberto

Renata Felisberto

 

Sérgio Bitencourt

Joznéia Bitencourt

João Uggioni

Rosinha Uggioni

17/07

4ª feira

19/07

6ª feira

20/07

Sábado

21/07

Domingo

Pedra Celso

Leoberto Uggioni

Adenise Uggioni

 

Marilene Natal

Nadir Uggioni

Joelson Pizzoni

Adriana Josino

Maria Aparecida

Suzana Sorato

Elaine

Geni Fukushima

Almerinda

Carlos Antunes

24/07

4ª feira

26/07

6ª feira

27/07

Sábado

28/07

Domingo

Eduardo Felisberto

Renata Felisberto

Eva Uggioni

Nani Colombo

Maria Maccarini

Rosane Beza

Zelinda Tezza

Ulcinei Uggioni

Adriana Uggioni

Dhionatas Góis

Franciane Góis

Vanja Tomaz

Pedra Celso

31/07

4ª feira

Dia 31/07- Liturgia- Ministros

Comentário- André da Silva 

1ªLeitura- Maíra da Silva 

Salmo- Vanilda Maccarini

Preces- Jadna Colombo

Coleta- Denir, Sérgio Colombo, Joelson, Maria Maccarini

Nádia Coral

Jadna Votri

Albertina Crepaldi 

 

 

AGOSTO DE 201 9

02/08

6ª feira

03/08

Sábado

04/08

Domingo

07/08

4ª feira

João Uggioni

Rosinha Uggioni

 Sérgio Colombo

Jadna Colombo

Rafael Cruz

Naily Cruz

Leoberto Uggioni

Adenise Uggioni

Joelson Pizzoni

Eva Uggioni

André da Silva

Maíra da Silva

Albertina Crepaldi

09/08

6ª feira

10/08

Sábado

11/08

Domingo

16/08

6ª feira – 19:30hs

 Nani Colombo

Carlos Antunes

Dhionatas Góis

Franciane Góis

 Vanja Tomaz

Adriana Josino

 

Suzana Sorato

Maria Aparecida

Ulcinei Uggioni

Adriana Uggioni

Maria Maccarini

Pedra Celso

Jadna Votri

17/08

Sábado

18/08

Domingo

21/08

4ª feira

23/08

6ª feira

Denir Maccarini

Vanilda Maccarini

 Eduardo Felisberto

Renata  Felisberto

 

10:00hs

Sérgio Bitencourt

Joznéia Bitencourt

Rosane Beza

14:00hs

Zelinda Tezza

Nadir Uggioni

Marilene Natal

Nádia Coral

Leoberto Uggioni

Adenise Uggioni

Albertina Crepaldi

Nani Colombo

Nádia Coral  

24/08

Sábado

25/08

Domingo

28/08

4ª feira

30/08

6ª feira

Pedra Celso

Carlos Antunes

Eva Uggioni

Zelinda Tezza  

Sérgio Colombo

Jadna Colombo

Adriana Josino

Maria Maccarini

 

Denir Maccarini

Vanilda Maccarini

Jadna Votri   

Nadir Uggioni

Marilene Natal   

31/08

         Sábado

Dia 17/08- Liturgia- Ministros

Comentário- Rafael Cruz   

1ªLeitura- Rosinha Uggioni 

Salmo- Maria Aparecida 

2ªLeitura- Geni Fukushima

Preces- Naily Cruz

Coleta- João Uggioni, Almerinda , Elaine, Eva

Claiton Savi

Alessandra Uggioni

Maria Aparecida

Suzana Sorato

 

.